Marie Broenner named ‘The Most Favorite Thai Actress of 2020’

A beautiful and talented actress Marie Bronner has been voted by fans as the ‘Most Favorite Thai Actress of 2020’.

SEE ALSO: Here are the results of ‘The Most Favorite Thai Actress of 2019’

Marie Bronner garnered a total of 104,421 votes which was held on Instagram and online poll.

For a rising actress Mookda Narinrak, she ranked 2nd with a total of 61,634 votes.

Following by Bow Maylada, Yaya Urassaya, and Oom Eisaya who ranked 3rd, 4th, and 5th.

Ice Preechaya, Min Pechaya, Bua Nalinthip, Thisa Varitthisa, and Cheer Thikumporn are also on the list of the top 10.

The following are the results of ‘The Most Favorite Thai Actress of 2020’.

NumberCelebritiesInstagram votesWebsite votesTotal
1Marie Broenner370104,051104,421
2Mookda Narinrak1,59360,04161,634
3Bow Maylada13036,80236,932
4Yaya Urassaya38225,09825,480
5Oom Eisaya8418,75918,843
6Ice Preechaya10115,64315,744
7Min Pechaya11911,93712,056
8Bua Nalinthip2157,5897,804
9Thisa Varitthisa976,0416,138
10Cheer Thikumporn683,5243,592
11Bella Ranee1042,0412,145
12Chippy Sirin452,0292,074
13Baifern Pimchanok1491,7331,882
14Nune Woranuch701,7561,826
15Toey Jarinporn531,4511,504
16Mai Davika1711,2421,413
17Mint Chalida691,2571,326
18Taew Natapohn941,0461,140
19Mew Nittha531,0311,084
20Jane Ramida55521576

admin Author

Comments

    born

    (November 24, 2020 - 6:44 pm)

    congratulations marie

    DaVin

    (November 28, 2020 - 8:55 am)

    Davikah

    Davikah_v

    (November 28, 2020 - 8:55 am)

    Davikah

Comments are closed.